騰落率ランキング

資産カテゴリ :

種類 :

ランキング詳細

RankCategorySymbolPriceChange%Change
1FXGBPSEK13.67159+0.1290.96%
2FXGBPNOK13.92817+0.1030.75%
3FXEURSEK11.4807+0.0830.73%
4FXGBPTRY42.81288+0.3090.73%
5FXGBPCAD1.77055+0.010.58%
6FXUSDTRY32.97285+0.1860.57%
7FXGBPUSD1.29867+0.0070.57%
8FXEURNOK11.69913+0.0660.56%
9FXEURTRY35.95248+0.180.5%
10FXNZDCAD0.834+0.0030.4%
11FXGBPSGD1.74127+0.0070.4%
12FXUSDSEK10.52789+0.0410.39%
13FXNZDUSD0.6118+0.0020.38%
14FXAUDCAD0.92483+0.0030.38%
15FXAUDUSD0.67836+0.0020.36%
16FXEURCAD1.48671+0.0050.36%
17FXGBPCHF1.16155+0.0040.34%
18FXEURUSD1.09046+0.0040.34%
19FXNOKSEK0.98061+0.0030.28%
20FXMXNJPY8.941+0.0210.24%
21FXAUDSGD0.90942+0.0020.2%
22FXGBPAUD1.91423+0.0040.2%
23FXGBPNZD2.12238+0.0040.19%
24FXUSDNOK10.72532+0.020.19%
25FXEURSGD1.46215+0.0030.18%
26FXNZDCHF0.54716+0.0010.17%
27FXAUDCHF0.60674+0.0010.14%
28FXEURCHF0.97536+0.0010.12%
29FXCHFSGD1.49883+0.0010.06%
30FXUSDCNH7.27077+0.0030.05%
31FXUSDCAD1.36345+00.02%
32FXUSDTHB36.09895+00%
33FXAUDNZD1.10867-0-0.02%
34FXEURAUD1.60732-0-0.02%
35FXEURZAR19.55474-0.006-0.03%
36FXEURNZD1.78207-0.001-0.04%
37FXGBPJPY205.034-0.159-0.08%
38FXEURPLN4.25264-0.006-0.15%
39FXUSDSGD1.34086-0.002-0.16%
40FXUSDCHF0.89448-0.002-0.22%
41FXEURGBP0.83964-0.002-0.22%
42FXCADCHF0.65595-0.002-0.24%
43FXNZDJPY96.573-0.238-0.25%
44FXEURCZK25.30365-0.065-0.25%
45FXAUDJPY107.1-0.298-0.28%
46FXEURJPY172.182-0.521-0.3%
47FXZARJPY8.787-0.03-0.34%
48FXUSDZAR17.9327-0.067-0.37%
49FXCHFJPY176.482-0.756-0.43%
50FXUSDPLN3.89985-0.019-0.48%
51FXSGDJPY117.731-0.57-0.48%
52FXUSDJPY157.883-1.014-0.64%
53FXUSDCZK23.18145-0.155-0.66%
54FXCADJPY115.775-0.776-0.67%
55FXTHBJPY4.365-0.03-0.68%
56FXCNHJPY21.69-0.152-0.7%
57FXNOKJPY14.706-0.111-0.75%
58FXUSDMXN17.6094-0.156-0.88%
59FXSEKJPY14.965-0.154-1.02%