騰落率ランキング

資産カテゴリ :

種類 :

ランキング詳細

RankCategorySymbolPriceChange%Change
1FXUSDPLN4.06734+0.0170.41%
2FXUSDMXN16.7761+0.0590.35%
3FXUSDZAR19.03674+0.0650.34%
4FXEURAUD1.65398+0.0050.3%
5FXUSDSGD1.36694+0.0040.3%
6FXUSDSEK10.91647+0.0330.3%
7FXEURNZD1.80474+0.0050.29%
8FXGBPAUD1.93713+0.0060.29%
9FXEURPLN4.31554+0.0120.28%
10FXGBPNZD2.11376+0.0060.27%
11FXUSDNOK10.96255+0.0250.23%
12FXEURZAR20.19889+0.0440.22%
13FXUSDCHF0.91321+0.0020.2%
14FXUSDCNH7.272+0.0140.19%
15FXEURSGD1.4504+0.0030.18%
16FXEURSEK11.58342+0.020.17%
17FXGBPSGD1.6987+0.0030.16%
18FXUSDCZK23.82625+0.0380.16%
19FXGBPSEK13.56501+0.0210.15%
20FXNOKSEK0.99536+0.0010.13%
21FXUSDTHB36.78995+0.0480.13%
22FXUSDCAD1.38043+0.0020.13%
23FXCHFSGD1.49671+0.0020.12%
24FXEURNOK11.63239+0.0110.1%
25FXGBPNOK13.6224+0.0110.08%
26FXCADCHF0.66151+00.07%
27FXEURCHF0.96897+0.0010.05%
28FXUSDJPY154.34+0.0740.05%
29FXGBPCHF1.13478+00.03%
30FXEURGBP0.85381+00.03%
31FXEURCZK25.28715+0.0030.01%
32FXUSDTRY32.40631+0.0010%
33FXEURCAD1.46463-00%
34FXAUDNZD1.09114-0-0.01%
35FXGBPCAD1.71539-0-0.02%
36FXTHBJPY4.189-0.002-0.05%
37FXCADJPY111.802-0.083-0.07%
38FXEURJPY163.762-0.143-0.09%
39FXGBPJPY191.796-0.198-0.1%
40FXGBPTRY40.30363-0.043-0.11%
41FXEURTRY34.41493-0.037-0.11%
42FXAUDSGD0.87678-0.001-0.12%
43FXEURUSD1.06108-0.001-0.13%
44FXNOKJPY14.071-0.018-0.13%
45FXCHFJPY168.991-0.235-0.14%
46FXCNHJPY21.198-0.03-0.14%
47FXGBPUSD1.24272-0.002-0.15%
48FXNZDCHF0.5368-0.001-0.19%
49FXSGDJPY112.901-0.275-0.24%
50FXAUDCHF0.58579-0.001-0.25%
51FXSEKJPY14.11-0.036-0.25%
52FXZARJPY8.102-0.022-0.27%
53FXNZDCAD0.81139-0.002-0.28%
54FXAUDCAD0.88546-0.003-0.3%
55FXMXNJPY9.178-0.029-0.31%
56FXNZDJPY90.729-0.306-0.34%
57FXAUDJPY99.007-0.375-0.38%
58FXNZDUSD0.58788-0.002-0.41%
59FXAUDUSD0.64149-0.003-0.43%