Price Movement Ranking

Category :

Filter options :

Detail

RankAsset classSymbolPriceChange%Change
1FXEURZAR19.95908+0.1820.92%
2FXUSDZAR18.43866+0.1630.89%
3FXNOKJPY14.736+0.1060.72%
4FXNOKSEK1.00709+0.0060.56%
5FXNZDJPY96.005+0.4820.5%
6FXUSDTHB36.60495+0.1650.45%
7FXEURTRY34.93671+0.140.4%
8FXGBPTRY41.04524+0.1590.39%
9FXNZDCAD0.83731+0.0030.32%
10FXNZDUSD0.61147+0.0020.3%
11FXAUDJPY104.075+0.2830.27%
12FXCHFJPY171.676+0.4480.26%
13FXNZDCHF0.55915+0.0010.23%
14FXUSDTRY32.20168+0.0670.21%
15FXSEKJPY14.607+0.0270.19%
16FXUSDMXN16.6887+0.0310.18%
17FXAUDSGD0.89528+0.0010.16%
18FXAUDCAD0.90774+0.0010.16%
19FXEURJPY169.967+0.2680.16%
20FXCHFSGD1.47702+0.0020.15%
21FXAUDUSD0.66282+0.0010.14%
22FXGBPJPY199.685+0.2690.13%
23FXUSDJPY157.018+0.2050.13%
24FXCADJPY114.644+0.1390.12%
25FXCNHJPY21.617+0.0260.12%
26FXSGDJPY116.222+0.1370.12%
27FXEURCZK24.72815+0.0160.06%
28FXUSDCZK22.83895+0.0110.05%
29FXEURSGD1.46233+0.0010.05%
30FXEURCAD1.48244+0.0010.04%
31FXGBPSGD1.71803+0.0010.03%
32FXEURUSD1.08248+00.03%
33FXEURGBP0.85116+00.03%
34FXGBPCAD1.74173+00.02%
35FXUSDCAD1.36964+00.02%
36FXAUDCHF0.60618+00.02%
37FXUSDSGD1.35092+00.02%
38FXUSDCNH7.2552+0.0010.01%
39FXGBPUSD1.27177+00.01%
40FXEURSEK11.61496-0.001-0.01%
41FXGBPSEK13.64565-0.004-0.03%
42FXUSDSEK10.72993-0.004-0.04%
43FXMXNJPY9.388-0.004-0.04%
44FXEURCHF0.98997-0.001-0.1%
45FXGBPCHF1.16306-0.001-0.12%
46FXEURAUD1.63304-0.002-0.12%
47FXUSDCHF0.91457-0.001-0.12%
48FXGBPAUD1.91863-0.003-0.13%
49FXCADCHF0.66773-0.001-0.14%
50FXAUDNZD1.08394-0.002-0.15%
51FXEURPLN4.25982-0.007-0.16%
52FXUSDPLN3.93529-0.007-0.19%
53FXTHBJPY4.283-0.009-0.21%
54FXEURNZD1.77017-0.005-0.27%
55FXGBPNZD2.07972-0.006-0.29%
56FXEURNOK11.52899-0.056-0.48%
57FXGBPNOK13.54455-0.068-0.5%
58FXUSDNOK10.65031-0.054-0.5%
59FXZARJPY8.51-0.055-0.64%