Price Movement Ranking

Category :

Filter options :

Detail

RankAsset classSymbolPriceChange%Change
1FXUSDNOK10.91397+0.1081%
2FXEURNOK11.87433+0.1010.86%
3FXGBPNOK14.091+0.1050.75%
4FXUSDSEK10.67529+0.0770.73%
5FXUSDTHB36.37795+0.2590.72%
6FXEURSEK11.61688+0.0690.6%
7FXGBPSEK13.78278+0.0660.48%
8FXEURNZD1.81088+0.0090.48%
9FXUSDMXN18.0452+0.0840.47%
10FXGBPNZD2.14862+0.0080.35%
11FXAUDNZD1.11243+0.0030.28%
12FXUSDCAD1.3733+0.0030.2%
13FXEURAUD1.62786+0.0030.19%
14FXUSDCHF0.88886+0.0010.12%
15FXEURGBP0.84276+0.0010.11%
16FXUSDJPY157.518+0.1570.1%
17FXUSDSGD1.3452+0.0010.1%
18FXUSDCNH7.28398+0.0070.1%
19FXGBPAUD1.93147+0.0020.08%
20FXEURCAD1.4943+0.0010.07%
21FXZARJPY8.613+0.0030.03%
22FXUSDZAR18.26312+0.0050.03%
23FXCNHJPY21.599-0.0010%
24FXSGDJPY117.075-0.008-0.01%
25FXEURCHF0.96722-0-0.01%
26FXCHFJPY177.178-0.048-0.03%
27FXCHFSGD1.51311-0-0.03%
28FXUSDPLN3.93666-0.001-0.03%
29FXEURSGD1.46376-0.001-0.03%
30FXEURJPY171.402-0.064-0.04%
31FXUSDCZK23.16275-0.009-0.04%
32FXGBPCAD1.77297-0.001-0.05%
33FXCADCHF0.64718-0.001-0.08%
34FXEURZAR19.87235-0.02-0.1%
35FXCADJPY114.685-0.131-0.11%
36FXGBPCHF1.14756-0.001-0.12%
37FXAUDCAD0.91782-0.001-0.13%
38FXEURUSD1.08817-0.001-0.13%
39FXGBPJPY203.366-0.305-0.15%
40FXGBPSGD1.73669-0.003-0.15%
41FXEURPLN4.28414-0.007-0.15%
42FXEURCZK25.21285-0.042-0.17%
43FXAUDCHF0.59409-0.001-0.2%
44FXAUDSGD0.89901-0.002-0.23%
45FXAUDJPY105.281-0.244-0.23%
46FXGBPUSD1.2911-0.003-0.25%
47FXNOKSEK0.97675-0.002-0.25%
48FXUSDTRY32.97975-0.086-0.26%
49FXAUDUSD0.6684-0.002-0.33%
50FXNZDCAD0.82495-0.003-0.4%
51FXMXNJPY8.704-0.035-0.4%
52FXNZDCHF0.53398-0.002-0.46%
53FXNZDJPY94.626-0.468-0.49%
54FXEURTRY35.91708-0.205-0.57%
55FXTHBJPY4.322-0.026-0.6%
56FXNZDUSD0.6008-0.004-0.61%
57FXSEKJPY14.725-0.09-0.61%
58FXGBPTRY42.61262-0.294-0.69%
59FXNOKJPY14.411-0.128-0.88%