Titan FX

Price Movement Ranking

Filter

Category

Subcategory

Rate of Change

-5.000%
-2.500%
0.000%
+2.500%
+5.000%
CMPJPY
Crypto
+2.68%
CMPUSD
Crypto
+2.62%
BCHJPY
Crypto
+1.39%
BCHUSD
Crypto
+1.37%
KSMJPY
Crypto
+1.21%
KSMUSD
Crypto
+1.20%
GLMUSD
Crypto
+1.00%
XRPJPY
Crypto
+0.91%
GLMJPY
Crypto
+0.90%
UNIJPY
Crypto
+0.86%
XNGUSD
Commodity
+0.86%
XRPUSD
Crypto
+0.85%
JPN225
Indices
+0.81%
UNIUSD
Crypto
+0.78%
XLMJPY
Crypto
+0.76%
DOGJPY
Crypto
+0.75%
DOGUSD
Crypto
+0.74%
XLMUSD
Crypto
+0.70%
ETHJPY
Crypto
+0.66%
ETHUSD
Crypto
+0.59%
XDCJPY
Crypto
+0.54%
XDCUSD
Crypto
+0.45%
NERJPY
Crypto
+0.43%
NZDJPY
FX
+0.40%
NZDCHF
FX
+0.37%
NZDCAD
FX
+0.36%
Copper
Commodity
+0.36%
NERUSD
Crypto
+0.36%
BNBJPY
Crypto
+0.34%
NZDUSD
FX
+0.33%
SOLJPY
Crypto
+0.33%
ADAJPY
Crypto
+0.32%
BTCJPY
Crypto
+0.30%
US400
Indices
+0.30%
AUS200
Indices
+0.27%
BNBUSD
Crypto
+0.27%
BTCUSD
Crypto
+0.26%
US30
Indices
+0.25%
SOLUSD
Crypto
+0.25%
ADAUSD
Crypto
+0.25%
LTCJPY
Crypto
+0.25%
US2000
Indices
+0.24%
GBPTRY
FX
+0.22%
AVXJPY
Crypto
+0.22%
AUDJPY
FX
+0.21%
THBJPY
FX
+0.19%
EURTRY
FX
+0.19%
EUSTX50
Indices
+0.19%
GER40
Indices
+0.17%
USDTRY
FX
+0.16%
LTCUSD
Crypto
+0.16%
US500
Indices
+0.16%
AUDCAD
FX
+0.16%
MXNJPY
FX
+0.15%
AUDCHF
FX
+0.15%
NOKJPY
FX
+0.15%
AUDUSD
FX
+0.14%
AUDSGD
FX
+0.13%
SEKJPY
FX
+0.12%
AVXUSD
Crypto
+0.11%
ZARJPY
FX
+0.11%
SGDJPY
FX
+0.10%
UK100
Indices
+0.08%
GBPJPY
FX
+0.07%
USDJPY
FX
+0.06%
NAS100
Indices
+0.06%
CHFJPY
FX
+0.06%
CNHJPY
FX
+0.05%
CADJPY
FX
+0.05%
EURJPY
FX
+0.04%
GBPCAD
FX
+0.03%
USDX
Indices
+0.02%
USDCAD
FX
+0.02%
USDCZK
FX
+0.02%
TOPIX
Indices
+0.02%
GBPCHF
FX
+0.01%
AAVJPY
Crypto
+0.01%
USDCNH
FX
+0.01%
USDCHF
FX
+0.01%
GBPUSD
FX
+0.01%
EURCAD
FX
+0.00%
Soybean
Commodity
+0.00%
CAN60
Indices
+0.00%
FRA40
Indices
+0.00%
NETH25
Indices
+0.00%
SWISS20
Indices
+0.00%
SPA35
Indices
+0.00%
ITA40
Indices
+0.00%
USFANG
Indices
+0.00%
Cocoa
Commodity
+0.00%
CoffArabica
Commodity
+0.00%
CoffRobusta
Commodity
+0.00%
Sugar
Commodity
+0.00%
LiveCattle
Commodity
+0.00%
21stCenturyFox
US Stocks
+0.00%
3M
US Stocks
+0.00%
Abbott
US Stocks
+0.00%
AbbVie
US Stocks
+0.00%
Adobe
US Stocks
+0.00%
ADP
US Stocks
+0.00%
Alibaba
US Stocks
+0.00%
Alphabet
US Stocks
+0.00%
Altria
US Stocks
+0.00%
Amazon
US Stocks
+0.00%
AMD
US Stocks
+0.00%
AmericanTower
US Stocks
+0.00%
Amex
US Stocks
+0.00%
Amgen
US Stocks
+0.00%
Apple
US Stocks
+0.00%
AT&T
US Stocks
+0.00%
Baidu
US Stocks
+0.00%
BankofAmerica
US Stocks
+0.00%
BestBuy
US Stocks
+0.00%
Biogen
US Stocks
+0.00%
Boeing
US Stocks
+0.00%
BookingHoldings
US Stocks
+0.00%
Bristol-MyersSquibb
US Stocks
+0.00%
Broadcom
US Stocks
+0.00%
Carnival-US
US Stocks
+0.00%
Caterpillar
US Stocks
+0.00%
CharterCommunications
US Stocks
+0.00%
Chevron
US Stocks
+0.00%
Cigna
US Stocks
+0.00%
Cisco
US Stocks
+0.00%
Citigroup
US Stocks
+0.00%
CME
US Stocks
+0.00%
Coca-Cola
US Stocks
+0.00%
Comcast
US Stocks
+0.00%
Costco
US Stocks
+0.00%
CSX
US Stocks
+0.00%
CurtissWright
US Stocks
+0.00%
CVS
US Stocks
+0.00%
Disney
US Stocks
+0.00%
eBay
US Stocks
+0.00%
EliLilly&Co
US Stocks
+0.00%
Equinix
US Stocks
+0.00%
Expedia
US Stocks
+0.00%
ExxonMobil
US Stocks
+0.00%
Meta
US Stocks
+0.00%
Ford
US Stocks
+0.00%
GeneralDynamics
US Stocks
+0.00%
GeneralElectric
US Stocks
+0.00%
GileadSciences
US Stocks
+0.00%
Harris
US Stocks
+0.00%
HEICO
US Stocks
+0.00%
HomeDepot
US Stocks
+0.00%
Howmet
US Stocks
+0.00%
Huntington
US Stocks
+0.00%
IntBusinessMach
US Stocks
+0.00%
Intel
US Stocks
+0.00%
Intuit
US Stocks
+0.00%
IntuitiveSurgical
US Stocks
+0.00%
JD.com
US Stocks
+0.00%
Johnson&Johnson
US Stocks
+0.00%
JPMorgan
US Stocks
+0.00%
Leidos
US Stocks
+0.00%
LockheedMartin
US Stocks
+0.00%
Marriott
US Stocks
+0.00%
Mastercard
US Stocks
+0.00%
McDonalds
US Stocks
+0.00%
Merck&Co
US Stocks
+0.00%
MicronTechnology
US Stocks
+0.00%
Microsoft
US Stocks
+0.00%
Moderna
US Stocks
+0.00%
Mondelez
US Stocks
+0.00%
Netflix
US Stocks
+0.00%
NIKE
US Stocks
+0.00%
Northrop
US Stocks
+0.00%
NVIDIA
US Stocks
+0.00%
Oracle
US Stocks
+0.00%
PayPal
US Stocks
+0.00%
Pepsi
US Stocks
+0.00%
Pfizer
US Stocks
+0.00%
PhilipMorris
US Stocks
+0.00%
Procter&Gamble
US Stocks
+0.00%
QUALCOMM
US Stocks
+0.00%
Raytheon
US Stocks
+0.00%
RegeneronPharmaceuticals
US Stocks
+0.00%
ResMed-US
US Stocks
+0.00%
RoyalCaribbean
US Stocks
+0.00%
SonyCorp
US Stocks
+0.00%
Spotify
US Stocks
+0.00%
Starbucks
US Stocks
+0.00%
Sysco
US Stocks
+0.00%
Target
US Stocks
+0.00%
Tesla
US Stocks
+0.00%
TexasInstruments
US Stocks
+0.00%
Textron
US Stocks
+0.00%
ThermoFisher
US Stocks
+0.00%
TMobile
US Stocks
+0.00%
UBER
US Stocks
+0.00%
UnitedHealth
US Stocks
+0.00%
UPS
US Stocks
+0.00%
Verizon
US Stocks
+0.00%
VertexPharmaceuticals
US Stocks
+0.00%
Visa
US Stocks
+0.00%
Walmart
US Stocks
+0.00%
WellsFargo
US Stocks
+0.00%
WynnResorts
US Stocks
+0.00%
YumBrands
US Stocks
+0.00%
Zoom
US Stocks
+0.00%
EURCZK
FX
-0.00%
GBPSGD
FX
-0.01%
EURPLN
FX
-0.01%
CHFSGD
FX
-0.01%
EURCHF
FX
-0.01%
USDSGD
FX
-0.01%
CADCHF
FX
-0.02%
EURGBP
FX
-0.02%
EURUSD
FX
-0.02%
NOKSEK
FX
-0.03%
USDPLN
FX
-0.03%
EURSGD
FX
-0.03%
USDTHB
FX
-0.04%
AAVUSD
Crypto
-0.06%
XAUJPY
Commodity
-0.07%
USDZAR
FX
-0.08%
USDMXN
FX
-0.08%
EURZAR
FX
-0.09%
GBPSEK
FX
-0.09%
LNKJPY
Crypto
-0.10%
GBPNOK
FX
-0.10%
USDSEK
FX
-0.10%
TWFTSE
Indices
-0.10%
USDNOK
FX
-0.11%
VIX
Indices
-0.11%
XAUEUR
Commodity
-0.11%
TRXJPY
Crypto
-0.12%
EURNOK
FX
-0.12%
EURSEK
FX
-0.13%
XAUCHF
Commodity
-0.13%
GBPAUD
FX
-0.13%
XAUUSD
Commodity
-0.13%
XAUGBP
Commodity
-0.14%
MATJPY
Crypto
-0.15%
EURAUD
FX
-0.15%
Wheat
Commodity
-0.16%
LNKUSD
Crypto
-0.17%
AUDNZD
FX
-0.19%
TRXUSD
Crypto
-0.19%
MATUSD
Crypto
-0.23%
XAUAUD
Commodity
-0.27%
Corn
Commodity
-0.29%
GBPNZD
FX
-0.32%
SING30
Indices
-0.35%
Cotton
Commodity
-0.35%
EURNZD
FX
-0.35%
HSCEI
Indices
-0.38%
HK50
Indices
-0.40%
Gasoline
Commodity
-0.40%
XTIUSD
Commodity
-0.44%
XPDUSD
Commodity
-0.44%
ATMJPY
Crypto
-0.45%
XAGEUR
Commodity
-0.47%
XAGUSD
Commodity
-0.50%
HeatingOil
Commodity
-0.51%
ATMUSD
Crypto
-0.52%
XAGAUD
Commodity
-0.63%
XBRUSD
Commodity
-0.65%
XPTUSD
Commodity
-0.66%
DOTJPY
Crypto
-0.84%
DOTUSD
Crypto
-0.93%
XTZJPY
Crypto
-0.99%
XTZUSD
Crypto
-1.05%
CN50
Indices
-1.56%

Detail

RankAsset classSymbolPriceChange%Change
1CryptoCMPJPY3420+89.42.68%
2CryptoCMPUSD21.648+0.5522.62%
3CryptoBCHJPY44292+6081.39%
4CryptoBCHUSD280.93+3.81.37%
5CryptoKSMJPY587.5+71.21%
6CryptoKSMUSD3.719+0.0441.2%
7CryptoGLMUSD0.00705+01%
8CryptoXRPJPY204.62+1.850.91%
9CryptoGLMJPY1.125+0.010.9%
10CryptoUNIJPY1116+9.50.86%
11CommodityXNGUSD2.705+0.0230.86%
12CryptoXRPUSD1.2983+0.0110.85%
13IndicesJPN22563280+507.70.81%
14CryptoUNIUSD7.07+0.0550.78%
15CryptoXLMJPY26.485+0.2010.76%
16CryptoDOGJPY12.163+0.090.75%
17CryptoDOGUSD0.07713+0.0010.74%
18CryptoXLMUSD0.16794+0.0010.7%
19CryptoETHJPY364828+2,4000.66%
20CryptoETHUSD2313.61+13.60.59%
21CryptoXDCJPY5.247+0.0280.54%
22CryptoXDCUSD0.03323+00.45%
23CryptoNERJPY702.42+2.980.43%
24FXNZDJPY89.827+0.3570.4%
25FXNZDCHF0.47176+0.0020.37%
26FXNZDCAD0.79876+0.0030.36%
27CommodityCopper6.4953+0.0230.36%
28CryptoNERUSD4.4564+0.0160.36%
29CryptoBNBJPY116808+4000.34%
30FXNZDUSD0.57001+0.0020.33%
31CryptoSOLJPY15769+520.33%
32CryptoADAJPY31.76+0.10.32%
33CryptoBTCJPY12592399+37,3500.3%
34IndicesUS4003443.2+10.190.3%
35IndicesAUS2008826+24.10.27%
36CryptoBNBUSD741.1+2.010.27%
37CryptoBTCUSD79923.01+209.10.26%
38IndicesUS3052473+132.20.25%
39CryptoSOLUSD100.05+0.250.25%
40CryptoADAUSD0.2009+0.0010.25%
41CryptoLTCJPY8860+220.25%
42IndicesUS20002790.1+6.60.24%
43FXGBPTRY66.48942+0.1430.22%
44CryptoAVXJPY1394.5+30.22%
45FXAUDJPY110.725+0.2270.21%
46FXTHBJPY4.665+0.0090.19%
47FXEURTRY55.67348+0.1070.19%
48IndicesEUSTX506109.2+11.60.19%
49IndicesGER4025417.8+42.50.17%
50FXUSDTRY49.77078+0.0810.16%
51CryptoLTCUSD56.09+0.090.16%
52IndicesUS5007690.2+12.20.16%
53FXAUDCAD0.98461+0.0020.16%
54FXMXNJPY8.471+0.0130.15%
55FXAUDCHF0.58153+0.0010.15%
56FXNOKJPY16.907+0.0250.15%
57FXAUDUSD0.70263+0.0010.14%
58FXAUDSGD0.89976+0.0010.13%
59FXSEKJPY15.813+0.0190.12%
60CryptoAVXUSD8.841+0.010.11%
61FXZARJPY9.464+0.010.11%
62FXSGDJPY123.047+0.1280.1%
63IndicesUK10010749+8.80.08%
64FXGBPJPY210.262+0.1440.07%
65FXUSDJPY157.59+0.0990.06%
66IndicesNAS10029319.8+17.30.06%
67FXCHFJPY190.388+0.1090.06%
68FXCNHJPY23.629+0.0120.05%
69FXCADJPY112.451+0.0510.05%
70FXEURJPY176.055+0.0770.04%
71FXGBPCAD1.86978+0.0010.03%
72IndicesUSDX102.047+0.0250.02%
73FXUSDCAD1.40145+00.02%
74FXUSDCZK21.78425+0.0040.02%
75IndicesTOPIX3992.89+0.660.02%
76FXGBPCHF1.1043+00.01%
77CryptoAAVJPY21085.8+20.01%
78FXUSDCNH6.66788+0.0010.01%
79FXUSDCHF0.8277+00.01%
80FXGBPUSD1.33427+00.01%
81FXEURCAD1.56556+00%
82CommoditySoybean1238.75+0.010%
83IndicesCAN602137.3+00%
84IndicesFRA407830+00%
85IndicesNETH251158.3+00%
86IndicesSWISS2014462.5+00%
87IndicesSPA3518987.9+00%
88IndicesITA4049007.98+00%
89IndicesUSFANG18351.18+00%
90CommodityCocoa5430.78+00%
91CommodityCoffArabica308.4+00%
92CommodityCoffRobusta3218.29+00%
93CommoditySugar18.32+00%
94CommodityLiveCattle230.181+00%
95US Stocks21stCenturyFox57.98+00%
96US Stocks3M171.98+00%
97US StocksAbbott102.99+00%
98US StocksAbbVie285.48+00%
99US StocksAdobe256.43+00%
100US StocksADP298.1+00%
101US StocksAlibaba100.24+00%
102US StocksAlphabet314.35+00%
103US StocksAltria73.59+00%
104US StocksAmazon248.86+00%
105US StocksAMD531.16+00%
106US StocksAmericanTower186.74+00%
107US StocksAmex313.98+00%
108US StocksAmgen439.95+00%
109US StocksApple344.02+00%
110US StocksAT&T20.81+00%
111US StocksBaidu77.83+00%
112US StocksBankofAmerica50.5+00%
113US StocksBestBuy97.4+00%
114US StocksBiogen248.32+00%
115US StocksBoeing188.33+00%
116US StocksBookingHoldings152.98+00%
117US StocksBristol-MyersSquibb61.12+00%
118US StocksBroadcom330.48+00%
119US StocksCarnival-US26.78+00%
120US StocksCaterpillar691.93+00%
121US StocksCharterCommunications102.48+00%
122US StocksChevron231.68+00%
123US StocksCigna303.04+00%
124US StocksCisco110.23+00%
125US StocksCitigroup121.02+00%
126US StocksCME306.53+00%
127US StocksCoca-Cola92.53+00%
128US StocksComcast22.03+00%
129US StocksCostco1004.58+00%
130US StocksCSX50.58+00%
131US StocksCurtissWright473.98+00%
132US StocksCVS92.51+00%
133US StocksDisney110+00%
134US StockseBay118.22+00%
135US StocksEliLilly&Co1279.98+00%
136US StocksEquinix952.82+00%
137US StocksExpedia282.54+00%
138US StocksExxonMobil184.38+00%
139US StocksMeta633.1+00%
140US StocksFord11.55+00%
141US StocksGeneralDynamics353.98+00%
142US StocksGeneralElectric286.48+00%
143US StocksGileadSciences156.08+00%
144US StocksHarris258.98+00%
145US StocksHEICO295.95+00%
146US StocksHomeDepot316.98+00%
147US StocksHowmet192.3+00%
148US StocksHuntington277.98+00%
149US StocksIntBusinessMach252.58+00%
150US StocksIntel90.74+00%
151US StocksIntuit335.09+00%
152US StocksIntuitiveSurgical448.48+00%
153US StocksJD.com25.08+00%
154US StocksJohnson&Johnson265.59+00%
155US StocksJPMorgan334.02+00%
156US StocksLeidos139+00%
157US StocksLockheedMartin634.98+00%
158US StocksMarriott391.88+00%
159US StocksMastercard611.98+00%
160US StocksMcDonalds250.5+00%
161US StocksMerck&Co140.33+00%
162US StocksMicronTechnology903.98+00%
163US StocksMicrosoft531.95+00%
164US StocksModerna197.32+00%
165US StocksMondelez62.63+00%
166US StocksNetflix63.7+00%
167US StocksNIKE37.82+00%
168US StocksNorthrop559.98+00%
169US StocksNVIDIA215.97+00%
170US StocksOracle125.83+00%
171US StocksPayPal54.45+00%
172US StocksPepsi135.03+00%
173US StocksPfizer29.74+00%
174US StocksPhilipMorris200.78+00%
175US StocksProcter&Gamble158.39+00%
176US StocksQUALCOMM178.98+00%
177US StocksRaytheon196.84+00%
178US StocksRegeneronPharmaceuticals797.98+00%
179US StocksResMed-US243.98+00%
180US StocksRoyalCaribbean277.48+00%
181US StocksSonyCorp25.94+00%
182US StocksSpotify569.98+00%
183US StocksStarbucks102.43+00%
184US StocksSysco80.98+00%
185US StocksTarget148.09+00%
186US StocksTesla391.15+00%
187US StocksTexasInstruments297.75+00%
188US StocksTextron76.26+00%
189US StocksThermoFisher669.66+00%
190US StocksTMobile146.36+00%
191US StocksUBER66.04+00%
192US StocksUnitedHealth409.68+00%
193US StocksUPS99.99+00%
194US StocksVerizon43.17+00%
195US StocksVertexPharmaceuticals511.48+00%
196US StocksVisa403.98+00%
197US StocksWalmart119.97+00%
198US StocksWellsFargo82.26+00%
199US StocksWynnResorts74.23+00%
200US StocksYumBrands147.98+00%
201US StocksZoom97.14+00%
202FXEURCZK24.33795-0.0010%
203FXGBPSGD1.70871-0-0.01%
204FXEURPLN4.40241-0-0.01%
205FXCHFSGD1.54713-0-0.01%
206FXEURCHF0.92467-0-0.01%
207FXUSDSGD1.28065-0-0.01%
208FXCADCHF0.5906-0-0.02%
209FXEURGBP0.83729-0-0.02%
210FXEURUSD1.11718-0-0.02%
211FXNOKSEK1.06675-0-0.03%
212FXUSDPLN3.9386-0.001-0.03%
213FXEURSGD1.43069-0-0.03%
214FXUSDTHB33.74095-0.015-0.04%
215CryptoAAVUSD133.86-0.08-0.06%
216CommodityXAUJPY632185-436-0.07%
217FXUSDZAR16.62788-0.013-0.08%
218FXUSDMXN18.5536-0.014-0.08%
219FXEURZAR18.57648-0.017-0.09%
220FXGBPSEK13.2668-0.012-0.09%
221CryptoLNKJPY1777.4-1.7-0.1%
222FXGBPNOK12.42404-0.012-0.1%
223FXUSDSEK9.94328-0.01-0.1%
224IndicesTWFTSE4002.6-4.2-0.1%
225FXUSDNOK9.31158-0.01-0.11%
226IndicesVIX18.44-0.02-0.11%
227CommodityXAUEUR3590.81-4.02-0.11%
228CryptoTRXJPY51.756-0.061-0.12%
229FXEURNOK10.40678-0.013-0.12%
230FXEURSEK11.10829-0.014-0.13%
231CommodityXAUCHF3320.3-4.22-0.13%
232FXGBPAUD1.89889-0.002-0.13%
233CommodityXAUUSD4011.64-5.32-0.13%
234CommodityXAUGBP3006.54-4.07-0.14%
235CryptoMATJPY13.73-0.02-0.15%
236FXEURAUD1.58998-0.002-0.15%
237CommodityWheat604.41-0.99-0.16%
238CryptoLNKUSD11.268-0.019-0.17%
239FXAUDNZD1.2326-0.002-0.19%
240CryptoTRXUSD0.32831-0.001-0.19%
241CryptoMATUSD0.0864-0-0.23%
242CommodityXAUAUD5709.32-15.5-0.27%
243CommodityCorn444.21-1.31-0.29%
244FXGBPNZD2.34059-0.008-0.32%
245IndicesSING30490.3-1.7-0.35%
246CommodityCotton77.87-0.27-0.35%
247FXEURNZD1.95974-0.007-0.35%
248IndicesHSCEI7767.5-29.4-0.38%
249IndicesHK5023134.1-92.3-0.4%
250CommodityGasoline3.2296-0.013-0.4%
251CommodityXTIUSD101.58-0.45-0.44%
252CommodityXPDUSD1038.69-4.64-0.44%
253CryptoATMJPY250.54-1.13-0.45%
254CommodityXAGEUR48.054-0.228-0.47%
255CommodityXAGUSD53.685-0.27-0.5%
256CommodityHeatingOil4.9078-0.025-0.51%
257CryptoATMUSD1.5828-0.008-0.52%
258CommodityXAGAUD76.411-0.485-0.63%
259CommodityXBRUSD114.65-0.75-0.65%
260CommodityXPTUSD1516.83-10-0.65%
261CryptoDOTJPY152.7-1.3-0.84%
262CryptoDOTUSD0.958-0.009-0.93%
263CryptoXTZJPY43.07-0.43-0.99%
264CryptoXTZUSD0.2722-0.003-1.05%
265IndicesCN5012910-205-1.56%